Bib Number Name Category
156 Ferro Resources Limited Corporate Relay Race
119 Credit Suisse (HK) Limited Corporate Relay Race
161 English Schools Foundation Corporate Relay Race
146 DBS Bank (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
155 KPMG (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
135 Trinity Limited (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
117 The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation Limited Corporate Relay Race
160 Island Christian Academy PTA Corporate Relay Race
150 Television Broadcasts Limited Corporate Relay Race
126 stride rite Corporate Relay Race
108 Jardine Matheson Group Corporate Relay Race
125 Morgan Stanley Asia Limited Corporate Relay Race
142 KPMG (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
143 Standard Chartered Bank (Hong Kong) Limited Corporate Relay Race
124 Goldman Sachs (Asia) L.L.C. Corporate Relay Race
147 DBS Bank (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
130 Li & Fung (Trading) Ltd (Team C) Corporate Relay Race
151 DTZ/Cushman & Wakefield Corporate Relay Race
141 Shun Hing Group Corporate Relay Race
149 AECOM Asia Company Limited Corporate Relay Race
138 The Lane Crawford Joyce Group Limited Corporate Relay Race
123 P&T Group Corporate Relay Race
162 Hong Kong Paralympic Committee and Sports Association for the Physically Disabled Corporate Relay Race
145 JLL Corporate Relay Race
110 Schneider Electric (Hong Kong) Limited Corporate Relay Race
112 Tricor Services Limited Corporate Relay Race
106 Hip Hing Construction Company Limited Corporate Relay Race
102 CITI Corporate Relay Race
144 Modern Terminals Limited (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
118 MTR Corporation Corporate Relay Race
152 Sanfield Building Contractors Ltd Corporate Relay Race
154 The Bank of Tokyo-Mitsubishi UFJ, Ltd Corporate Relay Race
114 Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited Corporate Relay Race
139 Marco Polo Hotels Corporate Relay Race
132 Li & Fung (Trading) Ltd (Team E) Corporate Relay Race
134 Trinity Limited (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
159 LWK & Partners (HK) Limited (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
115 Hang Seng Bank (Team 1) Corporate Relay Race
129 Li & Fung (Trading) Ltd (Team B) Corporate Relay Race
140 C M Wong & Associates Ltd Corporate Relay Race
158 LWK & Partners (HK) Limited (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
148 WCWP International Limited Corporate Relay Race
111 The Bank of East Asia, Limited Corporate Relay Race
113 Wong & Ouyang (HK) Ltd Corporate Relay Race
153 The Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers Corporate Relay Race
109 Wharf China Development Limited Corporate Relay Race
157 Manulife (International) Limited Corporate Relay Race
128 Li & Fung (Trading) Ltd (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
120 Lan Kwai Fong Group Corporate Relay Race
104 Wharf Estates Limited Corporate Relay Race
164 Splash Corporate Relay Race
131 Li & Fung (Trading) Ltd (Team D) Corporate Relay Race
107 Sino Group Corporate Relay Race
103 i-CABLE Communications Limited Corporate Relay Race
137 Modern Terminals Limited (Team A) Corporate Relay Race
163 Diving Adventure Limited Corporate Relay Race
306 Hong Kong Fire Services Department (Team A) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
301 Correctional Services Department (Team A) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
307 Hong Kong Fire Services Department (Team B) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
304 Immigration Department (Team A) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
308 Hong Kong Police Force (Team A) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
311 Customs & Excise Department Disciplinary Force Relay Race
305 Immigration Department (Team B) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
302 Correctional Services Department (Team B) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
303 Correctional Services Department (Team C) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
309 Hong Kong Police Force (Team B) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
310 Hong Kong Police Force (Team C) Disciplinary Force Relay Race
312 Independent Commission Against Corruption Disciplinary Force Relay Race
207 J.O. Coggins Family Relay Race
201 Cuttlefish Family Relay Race
204 We're the Leonards! Family Relay Race
203 Lok & Wing Family Relay Race
206 J.A.R.T. Family Relay Race
202 Park Island Dolphins Family Relay Race
209 Dolphin Family Relay Race
208 DIVINGHK Family Relay Race
205 Fu's Family Family Relay Race
6 Mr Dario Pong
2 Mr Bryant Lu
14 Mr Paulo Pong
1 Mr Douglas Woo
11 Mr Dimitri Gouten
8 Mr Kevin Lam
13 Mr Lau Ming Wai, BBS, JP
10 The Hon Chung Kwok Pan, Felix
3 Mr James Riley
12 Mr Lai Wing Chau, Niki
5 Mr William Crowe
9 Mr Lam Wai Ming
7 Mr Stanley Sun
4 Mr Yuen Ka Fai, Vincent
628 Alwyn Li Open Race - Golden Kilometer
636 Burton Scott Open Race - Golden Kilometer
639 Douglas Woo Open Race - Golden Kilometer
629 Mr Simon Brewster Open Race - Golden Kilometer
610 Mr Scott Day Open Race - Golden Kilometer
617 Lynda Coggins Open Race - Golden Kilometer
641 Trinity Gaw Donohugh Open Race - Golden Kilometer
604 Chan Hiu Ching Open Race - Golden Kilometer
601 Andrew Au Open Race - Golden Kilometer
609 Chen Yangyang Open Race - Golden Kilometer
607 Chan Tze Chin Open Race - Golden Kilometer
608 Allen Che Open Race - Golden Kilometer
621 Hui Ming Fai Open Race - Golden Kilometer
623 Lai Kai Ling, Karen Open Race - Golden Kilometer
619 Fong Chi Yuen, Alfred Open Race - Golden Kilometer
631 Ng Chun-yue, Kevin Open Race - Golden Kilometer
637 Siu Chun Hung Open Race - Golden Kilometer
605 Chan Siu Wai Open Race - Golden Kilometer
630 Lui Ming Chun, Pierre Open Race - Golden Kilometer
627 Lee Yiu Kei, Charles Open Race - Golden Kilometer
638 May Tam Open Race - Golden Kilometer
603 Chan Chun Pong Open Race - Golden Kilometer
620 Fung Tsz Tseng Open Race - Golden Kilometer
634 Ngai Kar Lun Open Race - Golden Kilometer
615 Chu Yau Man Open Race - Golden Kilometer
632 Ng Tak Wah Open Race - Golden Kilometer
602 Chan Chun Fung, Foris Open Race - Golden Kilometer
606 Chan Suk Yin Open Race - Golden Kilometer
633 Ng Yuet Lan, Alice Open Race - Golden Kilometer
622 Kwan Siu Yin Open Race - Golden Kilometer
136 Harry Wright International Limited Relay Race
410 English Schools Foundation - KGV Boys School Relay Race
404 Wah Yan College, Kowloon School Relay Race
407 Wah Yan College, Hong Kong School Relay Race
406 Raimondi College School Relay Race
401 Diocesan Girls' School School Relay Race
403 Aberdeen Baptist Lui Ming Choi College School Relay Race
405 St. Paul's Co-educational College Primary School School Relay Race
408 Fung Kai No.1 Secondary School School Relay Race
411 English Schools Foundation - KGV Girls School Relay Race
402 Hong Kong Sea School School Relay Race
409 Tsang Pik Shan Secondary School School Relay Race
412 Caritas Fanling Chan Chun Ha Secondary School School Relay Race